Sasa Polyester Sanayi A.Ş. (SASA) Yabancı Takas Analizi

TarihNet Alım/Satım (LOT)Net Alım/Satım (TL)Net Alım/Satım (USD)
Temmuz 2022-9,429,079-388,510,353-22,752,951
Haziran 2022-9,485,363-435,146,611-25,503,749
Mayıs 2022-4,765,751-156,466,676-11,071,651
Nisan 2022-1,272,027-84,457,240-5,722,727
Mart 2022-3,297,984-182,347,948-12,342,054
Şubat 2022-1,321,332-68,095,590-5,178,447
Ocak 2022-7,277,076-358,179,948-26,463,054
Aralık 2021-4,801,009-278,545,178-21,511,257
Kasım 20216,516,984223,933,85020,380,001
Ekim 2021-1,879,791-43,256,826-5,142,492
Eylül 2021-2,041,808-55,927,400-6,814,860
Ağustos 2021-5,766,648-163,279,838-19,213,154
Temmuz 2021-15,804,794-447,251,731-51,636,122
Haziran 2021-9,121,710-282,274,395-32,616,038
Mayıs 2021-4,781,856-160,207,389-19,141,039
Nisan 2021-1,755,272-65,476,907-8,011,257
Mart 2021-1,274,820-75,817,700-9,663,015
Şubat 2021-1,039,020-34,035,644-4,961,268
Ocak 2021-7,626,581-191,339,969-25,878,495
Aralık 20201,815,82234,049,9414,570,943
Kasım 20201,454,79724,736,8552,980,421
Ekim 2020789,94514,957,4281,974,406
Eylül 20201,069,74916,164,3322,189,040
Ağustos 20204,855,59265,746,5698,908,018
Temmuz 20207,157,70388,736,30312,963,280
Haziran 2020-303,074-2,726,500-422,378
Mayıs 20201,060,2288,194,2271,186,911
Nisan 2020-725,546-8,640,659-1,356,720
Mart 2020-10,789,404-64,425,050-10,265,976
Şubat 20204,676,22943,584,1677,247,244
Ocak 2020-3,528,396-29,707,285-5,059,348
Aralık 20196,746,55549,174,5258,438,853
Kasım 2019-2,325,620-14,650,180-2,587,960
Ekim 20197,148,09646,820,7608,123,872
Eylül 20193,828,74823,893,2004,189,799
Ağustos 2019-1,156,738-6,968,051-1,246,437
Temmuz 2019-4,505,529-29,486,268-5,200,560
Haziran 2019487,3893,247,102530,717
Mayıs 2019455,4633,372,252575,259
Nisan 2019-669,574-5,572,320-982,868
Mart 2019-465,095-3,672,460-661,766
Şubat 2019-743,103-6,412,871-1,223,301
Ocak 20192,926,27225,315,8274,737,909
Aralık 2018-2,774,276-24,226,702-4,584,155
Kasım 20184,774,56244,054,7688,382,747
Ekim 2018-1,112,470-8,598,155-1,491,062
Eylül 20182,984,86930,676,9714,791,887
Ağustos 2018-3,815,598-37,900,722-8,215,083
Temmuz 20184,514,68662,918,63413,396,023
Haziran 2018-7,048,789-64,507,562-14,252,003
Mayıs 20186,179,30665,149,39714,550,259
Nisan 2018-9,634,528-123,064,965-30,090,575
Mart 20182,173,15534,281,0768,649,986
Şubat 2018-7,916,229-86,824,048-22,972,696
Ocak 20182,008,90524,246,7006,421,779
Aralık 201714,644,214138,102,49236,014,339
Kasım 20171,084,8395,770,2671,489,727
Ekim 2017261,4291,796,717497,172
Eylül 2017-4,539,963-34,329,937-9,988,601
Ağustos 2017-1,098,181-8,669,461-2,458,177
Temmuz 2017-1,567,991-12,091,096-3,406,021
Haziran 2017-1,528,695-11,214,904-3,191,728
Mayıs 2017-8,333,188-65,580,822-18,408,073
Nisan 2017-786,827-4,391,609-1,171,955
Mart 2017-198,314554,549198,764
Şubat 2017-4,077,782-13,250,715-3,668,857
Ocak 20179,041,77127,010,1507,231,313
Aralık 20168,906,97123,525,5846,678,044
Kasım 2016-1,032,007-1,833,523-537,591
Ekim 2016322,771676,656219,842
Eylül 2016-2,483,302-6,899,016-2,333,605
Ağustos 2016-975,326-2,816,785-950,780
Temmuz 2016514,2852,098,039738,901
Haziran 2016723,1592,629,575900,394
Mayıs 2016-82,323-328,270-111,125
Nisan 201655,573147,13552,984
Mart 2016449,168981,154339,973
Şubat 2016-84,312-164,849-56,822
Ocak 2016119,820242,67281,274
Aralık 2015-491,667-946,856-322,110
Kasım 2015-331,090-750,351-264,238
Ekim 2015-4,773,256-10,105,746-3,450,549
Eylül 2015222,750516,855175,029
Ağustos 201579,799354,057116,652
Temmuz 2015-6,222,918-15,547,077-5,691,264
Haziran 2015-4,826,835-11,900,091-4,396,573
Mayıs 2015-303,905-694,407-303,452
Nisan 2015-2,462,585-5,947,622-2,213,007
Mart 20151,801,0634,260,8771,651,774
Şubat 20152,500,5575,532,8792,192,036
Ocak 20155,871,82512,054,9335,190,383
Aralık 2014-1,171,000-2,094,312-889,699
Kasım 20141,744,6633,308,4331,494,651
Ekim 20144,504,1377,488,1393,319,191
Eylül 20141,522,2082,400,2641,070,492
Ağustos 2014-3,543,301-5,027,340-2,315,707
Temmuz 20141,343,9601,674,608786,897
Haziran 2014-371,520-493,207-248,377
Mayıs 20141,640,0751,987,407962,402
Nisan 20148,257,2309,755,1544,611,573
Mart 20143,538,0063,973,4511,806,259
Şubat 20143,965,5114,129,2741,867,381
Ocak 2014-790,002-804,773-374,286
Aralık 2013301,497299,410143,374
Kasım 2013-814,928-820,594-418,207
Ekim 2013326,575291,746144,902
Eylül 2013-20,633-19,944-10,062
Ağustos 2013-171,145-138,739-69,115
Temmuz 2013179,372174,98590,185
Haziran 2013-570,020-520,056-269,272
Mayıs 2013-1,555,588-1,743,967-969,804
Nisan 2013131,079157,73587,592
Mart 20131,203,4311,428,819791,229
Şubat 2013329,899400,898225,696
Ocak 2013666,310833,166472,633
Aralık 2012-1,453,754-1,764,231-989,751
Kasım 2012-178,074-96,173-53,422
Ekim 2012-960,908-1,175,951-654,284
Eylül 2012-507,679-581,104-324,529
Ağustos 2012-703,392-805,827-451,297
Temmuz 2012-923,395-1,097,419-605,254
Haziran 2012-1,716,430-2,113,603-1,171,991
Mayıs 2012-622,541-793,445-428,971
Nisan 20121,085,9331,570,950882,544
Mart 20121,415,4162,087,9551,160,890
Şubat 20121,985,2402,854,1491,630,772
Ocak 2012-236,885-345,044-204,757
Aralık 2011109,952157,51387,114
Kasım 2011-330,188-582,848-342,318
Ekim 2011-629,488-987,190-554,582
Eylül 2011459,743685,494395,614
Ağustos 2011-785,535-1,283,068-729,869
Temmuz 20111,598,9743,653,0372,197,470
Haziran 2011156,095372,007229,906
Mayıs 2011-266,125-774,369-546,916
Nisan 2011293,945565,058364,378
Mart 2011-364,297-620,159-389,863
Şubat 20111,467,2672,035,7711,288,416
Ocak 2011202,896234,044167,125
Aralık 2010139,346118,55080,833
Kasım 201082,96768,25048,661
Ekim 2010-40,634-39,737-28,347
Eylül 2010-318,500-237,590-159,993
Ağustos 201098,71070,12945,775
Temmuz 2010508,632385,823254,041
Haziran 2010508,663364,054231,605
Mayıs 2010600274209
Nisan 201059,62433,60616,998
Mart 2010417,702320,876209,710
Şubat 201039,85221,04912,342
Ocak 2010604,788447,289301,537
Aralık 2009-13,808-3,868-2,455
Kasım 20092,238,2701,257,148847,038
Ekim 2009-88,600-42,920-27,910
Eylül 2009234,093118,07079,751
Ağustos 200972,40035,09723,605
Temmuz 2009-64,012-29,627-19,512
Haziran 2009169,39849,98733,762
Mayıs 20093,028,0001,181,428765,192
Nisan 200970,00022,49513,765
Mart 2009-32,000-9,578-5,680
Şubat 200915,0003,6102,139
Ocak 2009-133,908-41,729-25,192
Aralık 20084,000960630
Kasım 20080-20-15
Ekim 2008-1,961,313-560,279-402,670
Eylül 2008-2,136,601-877,479-738,251
Ağustos 2008-164,927-70,768-60,363
Temmuz 200817,0005,8204,700
Haziran 2008-504,159-209,570-168,361
Mayıs 2008918,175457,082364,079
Nisan 20081,311,266614,958473,257