Sasa Polyester Sanayi A.Ş. (SASA) Yabancı Takas Analizi

TarihNet Alım/Satım (LOT)Net Alım/Satım (TL)Net Alım/Satım (USD)
Ekim 20224.990.379426.939.10922.992.256
Eylül 20227.091.146411.003.79622.432.035
Ağustos 20222.042.279112.568.8266.183.526
Temmuz 2022-9.429.079-388.510.353-22.752.951
Haziran 2022-9.485.363-435.146.611-25.503.749
Mayıs 2022-4.765.751-156.466.676-11.071.651
Nisan 2022-1.272.027-84.457.240-5.722.727
Mart 2022-3.297.984-182.347.948-12.342.054
Şubat 2022-1.321.332-68.095.590-5.178.447
Ocak 2022-7.277.076-358.179.948-26.463.054
Aralık 2021-4.801.009-278.545.178-21.511.257
Kasım 20216.516.984223.933.85020.380.001
Ekim 2021-1.879.791-43.256.826-5.142.492
Eylül 2021-2.041.808-55.927.400-6.814.860
Ağustos 2021-5.766.648-163.279.838-19.213.154
Temmuz 2021-15.804.794-447.251.731-51.636.122
Haziran 2021-9.121.710-282.274.395-32.616.038
Mayıs 2021-4.781.856-160.207.389-19.141.039
Nisan 2021-1.755.272-65.476.907-8.011.257
Mart 2021-1.274.820-75.817.700-9.663.015
Şubat 2021-1.039.020-34.035.644-4.961.268
Ocak 2021-7.626.581-191.339.969-25.878.495
Aralık 20201.815.82234.049.9414.570.943
Kasım 20201.454.79724.736.8552.980.421
Ekim 2020789.94514.957.4281.974.406
Eylül 20201.069.74916.164.3322.189.040
Ağustos 20204.855.59265.746.5698.908.018
Temmuz 20207.157.70388.736.30312.963.280
Haziran 2020-303.074-2.726.500-422.378
Mayıs 20201.060.2288.194.2271.186.911
Nisan 2020-725.546-8.640.659-1.356.720
Mart 2020-10.789.404-64.425.050-10.265.976
Şubat 20204.676.22943.584.1677.247.244
Ocak 2020-3.528.396-29.707.285-5.059.348
Aralık 20196.746.55549.174.5258.438.853
Kasım 2019-2.325.620-14.650.180-2.587.960
Ekim 20197.148.09646.820.7608.123.872
Eylül 20193.828.74823.893.2004.189.799
Ağustos 2019-1.156.738-6.968.051-1.246.437
Temmuz 2019-4.505.529-29.486.268-5.200.560
Haziran 2019487.3893.247.102530.717
Mayıs 2019455.4633.372.252575.259
Nisan 2019-669.574-5.572.320-982.868
Mart 2019-465.095-3.672.460-661.766
Şubat 2019-743.103-6.412.871-1.223.301
Ocak 20192.926.27225.315.8274.737.909
Aralık 2018-2.774.276-24.226.702-4.584.155
Kasım 20184.774.56244.054.7688.382.747
Ekim 2018-1.112.470-8.598.155-1.491.062
Eylül 20182.984.86930.676.9714.791.887
Ağustos 2018-3.815.598-37.900.722-8.215.083
Temmuz 20184.514.68662.918.63413.396.023
Haziran 2018-7.048.789-64.507.562-14.252.003
Mayıs 20186.179.30665.149.39714.550.259
Nisan 2018-9.634.528-123.064.965-30.090.575
Mart 20182.173.15534.281.0768.649.986
Şubat 2018-7.916.229-86.824.048-22.972.696
Ocak 20182.008.90524.246.7006.421.779
Aralık 201714.644.214138.102.49236.014.339
Kasım 20171.084.8395.770.2671.489.727
Ekim 2017261.4291.796.717497.172
Eylül 2017-4.539.963-34.329.937-9.988.601
Ağustos 2017-1.098.181-8.669.461-2.458.177
Temmuz 2017-1.567.991-12.091.096-3.406.021
Haziran 2017-1.528.695-11.214.904-3.191.728
Mayıs 2017-8.333.188-65.580.822-18.408.073
Nisan 2017-786.827-4.391.609-1.171.955
Mart 2017-198.314554.549198.764
Şubat 2017-4.077.782-13.250.715-3.668.857
Ocak 20179.041.77127.010.1507.231.313
Aralık 20168.906.97123.525.5846.678.044
Kasım 2016-1.032.007-1.833.523-537.591
Ekim 2016322.771676.656219.842
Eylül 2016-2.483.302-6.899.016-2.333.605
Ağustos 2016-975.326-2.816.785-950.780
Temmuz 2016514.2852.098.039738.901
Haziran 2016723.1592.629.575900.394
Mayıs 2016-82.323-328.270-111.125
Nisan 201655.573147.13552.984
Mart 2016449.168981.154339.973
Şubat 2016-84.312-164.849-56.822
Ocak 2016119.820242.67281.274
Aralık 2015-491.667-946.856-322.110
Kasım 2015-331.090-750.351-264.238
Ekim 2015-4.773.256-10.105.746-3.450.549
Eylül 2015222.750516.855175.029
Ağustos 201579.799354.057116.652
Temmuz 2015-6.222.918-15.547.077-5.691.264
Haziran 2015-4.826.835-11.900.091-4.396.573
Mayıs 2015-303.905-694.407-303.452
Nisan 2015-2.462.585-5.947.622-2.213.007
Mart 20151.801.0634.260.8771.651.774
Şubat 20152.500.5575.532.8792.192.036
Ocak 20155.871.82512.054.9335.190.383
Aralık 2014-1.171.000-2.094.312-889.699
Kasım 20141.744.6633.308.4331.494.651
Ekim 20144.504.1377.488.1393.319.191
Eylül 20141.522.2082.400.2641.070.492
Ağustos 2014-3.543.301-5.027.340-2.315.707
Temmuz 20141.343.9601.674.608786.897
Haziran 2014-371.520-493.207-248.377
Mayıs 20141.640.0751.987.407962.402
Nisan 20148.257.2309.755.1544.611.573
Mart 20143.538.0063.973.4511.806.259
Şubat 20143.965.5114.129.2741.867.381
Ocak 2014-790.002-804.773-374.286
Aralık 2013301.497299.410143.374
Kasım 2013-814.928-820.594-418.207
Ekim 2013326.575291.746144.902
Eylül 2013-20.633-19.944-10.062
Ağustos 2013-171.145-138.739-69.115
Temmuz 2013179.372174.98590.185
Haziran 2013-570.020-520.056-269.272
Mayıs 2013-1.555.588-1.743.967-969.804
Nisan 2013131.079157.73587.592
Mart 20131.203.4311.428.819791.229
Şubat 2013329.899400.898225.696
Ocak 2013666.310833.166472.633
Aralık 2012-1.453.754-1.764.231-989.751
Kasım 2012-178.074-96.173-53.422
Ekim 2012-960.908-1.175.951-654.284
Eylül 2012-507.679-581.104-324.529
Ağustos 2012-703.392-805.827-451.297
Temmuz 2012-923.395-1.097.419-605.254
Haziran 2012-1.716.430-2.113.603-1.171.991
Mayıs 2012-622.541-793.445-428.971
Nisan 20121.085.9331.570.950882.544
Mart 20121.415.4162.087.9551.160.890
Şubat 20121.985.2402.854.1491.630.772
Ocak 2012-236.885-345.044-204.757
Aralık 2011109.952157.51387.114
Kasım 2011-330.188-582.848-342.318
Ekim 2011-629.488-987.190-554.582
Eylül 2011459.743685.494395.614
Ağustos 2011-785.535-1.283.068-729.869
Temmuz 20111.598.9743.653.0372.197.470
Haziran 2011156.095372.007229.906
Mayıs 2011-266.125-774.369-546.916
Nisan 2011293.945565.058364.378
Mart 2011-364.297-620.159-389.863
Şubat 20111.467.2672.035.7711.288.416
Ocak 2011202.896234.044167.125
Aralık 2010139.346118.55080.833
Kasım 201082.96768.25048.661
Ekim 2010-40.634-39.737-28.347
Eylül 2010-318.500-237.590-159.993
Ağustos 201098.71070.12945.775
Temmuz 2010508.632385.823254.041
Haziran 2010508.663364.054231.605
Mayıs 2010600274209
Nisan 201059.62433.60616.998
Mart 2010417.702320.876209.710
Şubat 201039.85221.04912.342
Ocak 2010604.788447.289301.537
Aralık 2009-13.808-3.868-2.455
Kasım 20092.238.2701.257.148847.038
Ekim 2009-88.600-42.920-27.910
Eylül 2009234.093118.07079.751
Ağustos 200972.40035.09723.605
Temmuz 2009-64.012-29.627-19.512
Haziran 2009169.39849.98733.762
Mayıs 20093.028.0001.181.428765.192
Nisan 200970.00022.49513.765
Mart 2009-32.000-9.578-5.680
Şubat 200915.0003.6102.139
Ocak 2009-133.908-41.729-25.192
Aralık 20084.000960630
Kasım 20080-20-15
Ekim 2008-1.961.313-560.279-402.670
Eylül 2008-2.136.601-877.479-738.251
Ağustos 2008-164.927-70.768-60.363
Temmuz 200817.0005.8204.700
Haziran 2008-504.159-209.570-168.361
Mayıs 2008918.175457.082364.079
Nisan 20081.311.266614.958473.257